Flower
Soothing. Sensitive and/or irritated skin. Anti-acne. Epithelizing. Hair lightening and brightening.
Europe (Balkans), Northern Africa and Western Asia
Diuretic. Digestive. Eye decongestant.
Its essential oil is used by numerous industries of cosmetics and perfumery due to its aroma and emollient properties.
Connectez-vous à votre compte Provital
Accédez à toute la documentation technique et à la science derrière chaque ingrédient
Vous n'avez pas encore de compte ?
Demander un accès professionnel