Flower
Soothing. Sensitive and/or irritated skin. Anti-acne. Epithelizing. Hair lightening and brightening.
Europe (Balkans), Northern Africa and Western Asia
Diuretic. Digestive. Eye decongestant.
Its essential oil is used by numerous industries of cosmetics and perfumery due to its aroma and emollient properties.
Inicie sessão na sua conta Provital
Aceda à documentação técnica completa e à ciência por detrás de cada ingrediente
Ainda não tem conta?
Pedir acesso profissional